SERIE D GIRONE B 17a giornata
RISULTATI
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana – Scanzorosciate Calcio 1-1
CLASSIFICA
Pro Sesto 40
Legnano 35
Scanzorosciate 33
Seregno Calcio 29
Folgore Caratese 29
Tritium 28
Arconatese 1926 27
Calcio Brusaporto 25
Sondrio Calcio 25
NibionnOggiono 23
Virtus CiseranoBergamo 22
Ponte San Pietro 21
Caravaggio 17
VILLA D'ALME' VALLE BREMBANA 17
Levico Terme 16
Virtus Bolzano 14
Castellanzese 1921 14
Inveruno 13
Dro Alto Garda Calcio 11
Milano City 10
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B
RISULTATI
Lemine Almenno – Vis Nova Giussano 1-3
CLASSIFICA
Vis Nova Giussano 34
Casatese 30
Luisiana 28
Leon Monza Brianza 22
Vertovese 22
Sant'Angelo 21
Olginatese 20
Pontelambrese 19
Trevigliese 18
AlbinoGandino 18
Cisanese 16
Zingonia Verdellino 15
Cologno 12
Mapello 12
RC Codogno 1908 12
LEMINE ALMENNO 9
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C
Azzano FG – San Pellegrino 1-1
San Giovanni Bianco – Juventina Covo 2-2
CLASSIFICA
Bergamo Longuelo 28
Villongo Calcio 28
Casazza 24
SAN PELLEGRINO 23
Colognese 22
Pradalunghese 22
Azzano FG 20
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 20
Basiano Masate Sporting 19
Juventina Covo 19
Fiorente 1946 Colognola 19
Gavarnese Calcio 17
Città di Dalmine 14
San Paolo D'Argon Calcio 11
Acos Treviglio 10
Accademia Gera D'Adda 9
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F
RISULTATI
Zognese – Falco 0-3
CLASSIFICA
Almè 34
Calcio Gorle 30
Mozzo 25
Falco 25
Cenate Sotto 23
Paladina 22
Torre De Roveri Calcio 22
Loreto 22
Atletico Sarnico 22
Virtus Lovere 21
La Torre 18
Uesse Sarnico 13
Villa D'Ogna 12
Sellero Novelle 11
ZOGNESE 7
Nuova Valcavallina Calcio 7
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A
RISULTATI
Brembillese – Suisio 2000 6-2
Medolago – Berbenno 0-0
CLASSIFICA
Medolago 38
BERBENNO 29
Amici Mozzo 2008 29
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 23*
Pontida Briantea 21
Antoniana 21
BREMBILLESE 20*
Calusco Calcio 20
Bonate Sotto Calcio 18
Filago Calcio 17
Locate Bergamasco 16
Lallio 14
Ponte Sez. Calcio 10
Curnasco 9
Suisio 2000 8
Ponteranica 7
* UNA PARTITA IN MENO
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A – 12a giornata
RISULTATI
Fratelli Calvi – Polisportiva D Presezzo 3-1
Valle Imagna – Carvico 5-0
Valserina – Valtrighe 3-6
CLASSIFICA
VALLE IMAGNA 29
Aurora Terno 27
Brembate Sopra C. 1947 25
Sorisolese 25
Fratelli Calvi 23
Valtrighe 23
Amatori 85 Brembate 18
Football Club Curno 17
Valserina 16
Oratorio Petosino 12
Sportiva San Carlo 12
Carvico 7
Polisportiva D. Presezzo 5
Solzese Sez. Calcio 1