SERIE D GIRONE B 31a giornata
RISULTATI
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana – Caronnese 0-1
CLASSIFICA
Como 1907 80
Mantova 1911 78
Rezzato 62
Pro Sesto 60
Caronnese 58
Virtus Bergamo 1909 44
Sondrio Calcio 43
Caravaggio 40
Seregno Calcio 39
Pontisola Calcio 38
VILLA D'ALME' VALBREMBANA 37
Legnano Salus 31
Darfo Boario 31
Scanzorosciate Calcio 30
Villafranca Veronese 29
Ambrosiana 24
Ciserano 23
Olginatese 18
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C
RISULTATI
Lemine Almenno – Bergamo Longuelo 4-0
San Pellegrino – Villongo Calcio 5-5
CLASSIFICA
Valcalepio 60
Forza E Costanza 1905 54
LEMINE ALMENNO 44
Villongo Calcio 44
Colognese 43
Gavarnese Calcio 39
Bergamo Longuelo 39
Fiorente 1946 Colognola 38
San Paolo D'Argon Calcio 37
SAN PELLEGRINO 37
Montorfano Rovato 33
Romanengo 33
Pradalunghese 32
Atletico Chiuduno 30
Fornovo 28
Castrezzato 28
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E
RISULTATI
Calcio Gorle – San Giovanni Bianco 4-2
CLASSIFICA
Città di Dalmine 64
Azzano F. Grassobbio 64
Loreto 54
Calvenzano 53
Paladina 53
Almè 43
Asperiam 40
Calcio Gorle 40
La Torre 39
Pagazzanese 37
Mozzo 36
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 35
Nuova AC Selvino 2000 28
Monvico 28
Oratorio Stezzano 26
Ponteranica 3
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A
RISULTATI
Celadina – Berbenno 1-6
Lallio Calcio – Brembillese 4-0
Real Borgogna – Antoniana 1-2
Zognese – Locate Bergamasco 1-1
CLASSIFICA
Roncola 61
ZOGNESE 56
POLISPORTIVA BERBENNO 52
Calusco Calcio 48
Antoniana 48
BREMBILLESE 45
Medolago 42
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 40
Bonate Sotto Calcio 36
Oratorio San Tomaso 36
Lallio Calcio 36
Locate Bergamasco 32
Suisio 2000 32
Ponte Sez Calcio 30
REAL BORGOGNA 25
Celadina 19
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A 25a giornata
Valle Imagna – Monterosso 3-0
Amatori 85 Brembate – Valserina 2-0
Giovanile Trealbe Calcio – Fratelli Calvi 2-2
CLASSIFICA
Amici Mozzo 2008 48
VALLE IMAGNA 45
Curnasco 40
Giovanile Trealbe Calcio 36
Amatori 85 Brembate 36
Sorisolese 36
Polisportiva Monterosso 29
V.Oratorio Petosino 28
Agnelli Olimpia 28
FRATELLI CALVI 27
Brembate Sopra C.1947 22
Football Club Curno 18 (-1)
VALSERINA 14