SERIE D GIRONE B 16a giornata
RISULTATI
Inveruno – Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 4-3
CLASSIFICA
Pro Sesto 37
Legnano 32
Scanzorosciate 32
Seregno Calcio 28*
Folgore Caratese 28
Tritium 25
Sondrio Calcio 25
Calcio Brusaporto 24
Arconatese 1926 24
NibionnOggiono 23
Virtus CiseranoBergamo 21
Ponte San Pietro 18
Caravaggio 16
VILLA D'ALME' VALLE BREMBANA 16
Levico Terme 15
Castellanzese 1921 14
Inveruno 13
Virtus Bolzano 11
Dro Alto Garda Calcio 10
Milano City 8*
*UNA PARTITA IN MENO
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B
RISULTATI
Sant'Angelo – Lemine Almenno 6-0
CLASSIFICA
Vis Nova Giussano 31
Luisiana 28
Casatese 27
Leon Monza Brianza 21
Olginatese 20
Vertovese 19
Sant'Angelo 18
AlbinoGandino 18
Trevigliese 17
Pontelambrese 16
Zingonia Verdellino 14
Cisanese 13
Cologno 12
Mapello 12
RC Codogno 1908 11
LEMINE ALMENNO 9
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C
San Pellegrino – San Giovanni Bianco 3-1
CLASSIFICA
Villongo Calcio 28
Bergamo Longuelo 25
SAN PELLEGRINO 22
Casazza 21
Colognese 19
Azzano FG 19
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 19
Fiorente 1946 Colognola 19
Pradalunghese 19
Basiano Masate Sporting 18
Juventina Covo 18
Gavarnese Calcio 14
Città di Dalmine 14
San Paolo D'Argon Calcio 11
Accademia Gera D'Adda 9
Acos Treviglio 9
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F
RISULTATI
Torre De Roveri Calcio – Zognese 4-0
CLASSIFICA
Almè 33
Calcio Gorle 27
Torre De Roveri Calcio 22
Falco 22
Cenate Sotto 22
Atletico Sarnico 22
Mozzo 19
Loreto 19
Paladina 19
La Torre 18
Virtus Lovere 18
Uesse Sarnico 13
Villa D'Ogna 12
Sellero Novelle 8
ZOGNESE 7
Nuova Valcavallina Calcio 7
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A
RISULTATI
Pontida Briantea – Brembillese 0-0
Bonate Sotto Calcio – Berbenno 2-1
CLASSIFICA
Medolago 34*
Amici Mozzo 2008 26
BERBENNO 25*
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 20*
Antoniana 20*
Pontida Briantea 19*
BREMBILLESE 17*
Calusco Calcio 16*
Bonate Sotto Calcio 15
Locate Bergamasco 15*
Filago Calcio 14*
Lallio 13*
Curnasco 9*
Suisio 2000 8
Ponteranica 7*
Ponte Sez. Calcio 7
* UNA PARTITA IN MENO
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A – 10a giornata
RISULTATI
Valle Imagna – Valserina 2-0
Valtrighe – Fratelli Calvi 1-2
CLASSIFICA
VALLE IMAGNA 26
Sorisolese 25
Aurora Terno 24
Brembate Sopra C. 1947 22
Valtrighe 20
Fratelli Calvi 17*
Amatori 85 Brembate 17
Valserina 16*
Football Club Curno 14
Sportiva San Carlo 12
Oratorio Petosino 11
Carvico 7
Polisportiva D. Presezzo 5
Solzese Sez. Calcio 1
* UNA PARTITA IN MENO