SERIE D GIRONE B 25a giornata
RISULTATI
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana – Arconatese 1926 3-2
CLASSIFICA
Pro Sesto 51
Legnano 47
Scanzorosciate 45
Arconatese 1926 44
Sondrio Calcio 40
NibionnOggiono 38
Tritium 38
Calcio Brusaporto 38
Folgore Caratese 37
Seregno Calcio 36
Ponte San Pietro 32
Virtus CiseranoBergamo 32
Castellanzese 1921 31
Caravaggio 28
Virtus Bolzano 28
Levico Terme 26
VILLA D'ALME' VALLE BREMBANA 26
Milano City 19 (-1)
Dro Alto Garda Calcio 16
Inveruno 16
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B
RISULTATI
Lemine Almenno – Vertovese 1-1
CLASSIFICA
Vis Nova Giussano 45
Casatese 43
Leon Monza Brianza 37
Luisiana 35
Sant'Angelo 30
Olginatese 29
Cisanese 28
Zingonia Verdellino 24
Vertovese 24
Trevigliese 23
AlbinoGandino 23
Pontelambrese 23
RC Codogno 1908 15
Mapello 14
LEMINE ALMENNO 14
Cologno 13
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C
San Pellegrino – Juventina Covo 1-2
San Giovanni Bianco – Città di Dalmine 0-0
CLASSIFICA
Villongo Calcio 37
Casazza 36
Pradalunghese 32
Bergamo Longuelo 32
Juventina Covo 32
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 31
SAN PELLEGRINO 30
Colognese 29
Azzano FG 28
Basiano Masate Sporting 24
Gavarnese Calcio 24
Fiorente 1946 Colognola 23
Accademia Gera D'Adda 17
Città di Dalmine 15
Acos Treviglio 14
San Paolo D'Argon Calcio 12
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F
RISULTATI
Zognese – Paladina 0-1
CLASSIFICA
Almè 44
Calcio Gorle 38
Falco 37
Loreto 34
Cenate Sotto 33
Mozzo 31
Paladina 29
Virtus Lovere 29
Torre De Roveri Calcio 29
Atletico Sarnico 28
La Torre 25
Uesse Sarnico 18
Villa D'Ogna 16
Sellero Novelle 14
ZOGNESE 14
Nuova Valcavallina Calcio 7
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A
RISULTATI
Brembillese – Polisportiva Berbenno 0-1
CLASSIFICA
Medolago 46
Amici Mozzo 2008 44
BERBENNO 41
Antoniana 31
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 30
Pontida Briantea 30
Calusco Calcio 28
Bonate Sotto Calcio 28
Locate Bergamasco 28
BREMBILLESE 27
Lallio 18
Filago Calcio 18
Ponte Sez. Calcio 15
Curnasco 13
Suisio 2000 10
Ponteranica 8
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A – 15a giornata
Valle Imagna – Oratorio Petosino 3-4
Valserina – Brembate Sopra C. 1947 0-4
Fratelli Calvi – Solzese Sez. Calcio 5-0
CLASSIFICA
Sorisolese 34
Aurora Terno 33
VALLE IMAGNA 31
Brembate Sopra C. 1947 30
FRATELLI CALVI 27
Valtrighe 25
Amatori 85 Brembate 22
Football Club Curno 21
VALSERINA 20
Oratorio Petosino 18
Sportiva San Carlo 16
Carvico 10
Polisportiva D. Presezzo 8
Solzese Sez. Calcio 1