SERIE D GIRONE B 29a giornata
RISULTATI
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana – Villafranca Veronese 1-0
CLASSIFICA
Mantova 1911 75
Como 1907 74
Rezzato 56
Pro Sesto 54
Caronnese 52
Virtus Bergamo 1909 41
Sondrio Calcio 40
Pontisola Calcio 38
VILLA D'ALME' VALBREMBANA 37
Caravaggio 37
Seregno Calcio 36
Scanzorosciate Calcio 30
Villafranca Veronese 28
Legnano Salus 28
Darfo Boario 28
Ciserano 23
Ambrosiana 21
Olginatese 14
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C
RISULTATI
Lemine Almenno – Valcalepio 0-3
Fiorente Colognola – San Pellegrino 1-1
CLASSIFICA
Valcalepio 57
Forza E Costanza 1905 52
Villongo Calcio 42
LEMINE ALMENNO 38
Bergamo Longuelo 38
Colognese 37
Fiorente 1946 Colognola 37
SAN PELLEGRINO 36
Gavarnese Calcio 35
San Paolo D'Argon Calcio 34
Romanengo 32
Montorfano Rovato 31
Pradalunghese 29
Castrezzato 28
Atletico Chiuduno 26
Fornovo 26
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E
RISULTATI
San Giovanni Bianco – Mozzo 2-1
CLASSIFICA
Città di Dalmine 61
Azzano F. Grassobbio 58
Loreto 51
Calvenzano 49
Paladina 49
Almè 40
Asperiam 39
La Torre 39
Pagazzanese 37
Calcio Gorle 34
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 34
Mozzo 33
Monvico 25
Oratorio Stezzano 23
Nuova AC Selvino 2000 22
Ponteranica 3
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A
RISULTATI
Bergamo Alta – Brembillese 2-0
Real Borgogna – Calusco 1-0
Zognese – Berbenno 3-2
CLASSIFICA
Roncola 57
ZOGNESE 52
POLISPORTIVA BERBENNO 49
Calusco Calcio 46
Antoniana 42
BREMBILLESE 42
Medolago 39
Polisportiva Bergamo Alla 37
Lallio Calcio 33
Oratorio San Tomaso 32
Suisio 2000 32
Ponte Sez Calcio 30
Bonate Sotto Calcio 30
Locate Bergamasco 28
REAL BORGOGNA 25
Celadina 19
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A 23a giornata
Fratelli Calvi – FC Curno 3-1
Valle Imagna – Brembate Sopra 1947 3-1
Valserina – Giovanile Trealbe Calcio 2-2
CLASSIFICA
Amici Mozzo 2008 42*
VALLE IMAGNA 39*
Curnasco 37*
Sorisolese 36
Giovanile Trealbe Calcio 32*
Amatori 85 Brembate 30*
Polisportiva Monterosso 29
V.Oratorio Petosino 25*
Agnelli Olimpia 25*
FRATELLI CALVI 25*
Brembate Sopra C.1947 22
Football Club Curno 18 (-1)*
VALSERINA 13*
* una partita in meno