SERIE D GIRONE B 33a giornata (ancora una giornata in programma il 5 maggio)
RISULTATI
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana – Scanzorosciate 2-3
CLASSIFICA
Como 1907 86
Mantova 1911 82
Pro Sesto 66
Rezzato 65
Caronnese 59
Sondrio Calcio 44
Virtus Bergamo 1909 44
Seregno Calcio 40
Caravaggio 40
VILLA D'ALME' VALBREMBANA 40 (matematicamente salvo)
Pontisola Calcio 40
Scanzorosciate Calcio 36
Legnano Salus 35
Darfo Boario 32
Villafranca Veronese 30
Ambrosiana 30
Ciserano 26
Olginatese 19
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C – CAMPIONATO FINITO
RISULTATI
Valcalepio – San Pellegrino 1-2
Atletico Chiuduno – Lemine Almenno 1-1
CLASSIFICA
Valcalepio 60 – PROMOSSO
Forza E Costanza 1905 54 – PLAYOFF
LEMINE ALMENNO 45 – PLAYOFF
Villongo Calcio 44
Colognese 43
Bergamo Longuelo 42
San Paolo D'Argon Calcio 40
SAN PELLEGRINO 40
Gavarnese Calcio 39
Fiorente 1946 Colognola 38
Montorfano Rovato 36
Romanengo 36 – PLAYOUT
Pradalunghese 35 – PLAYOUT
Atletico Chiuduno 31 – PLAYOUT
Fornovo 31 – PLAYOUT
Castrezzato 28 – RETROCESSO
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E – CAMPIONATO FINITO
RISULTATI
San Giovanni Bianco – Pagazzanese 3-2
CLASSIFICA
Città di Dalmine 65 – PLAYOFF
Azzano F. Grassobbio 65 – PLAYOFF
Loreto 57 – PLAYOFF
Calvenzano 56 – PLAYOFF
Paladina 53
Almè 43
La Torre 42
Calcio Gorle 41
Asperiam 40
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 38
Pagazzanese 37
Mozzo 36
Nuova AC Selvino 2000 31 – PLAYOUT
Monvico 31 – PLAYOUT
Oratorio Stezzano 26- RETROCESSO
Ponteranica 4 – RETROCESSO
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A – CAMPIONATO FINITO
RISULTATI
Brembillese – Ponte Sez. Calcio 3-1
Bonate Sotto Calcio – Real Borgogna 1-4
Berbenno – Lallio Calcio 0-1
Suisio 2000 – Zognese 1-2
CLASSIFICA
Roncola 64 – PROMOSSO
ZOGNESE 59 – PLAYOFF
POLISPORTIVA BERBENNO 52 – PLAYOFF
Calusco Calcio 51 – PLAYOFF
BREMBILLESE 48
Antoniana 48
Medolago 45
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 40
Lallio Calcio 39
Bonate Sotto Calcio 36
Oratorio San Tomaso 36
Locate Bergamasco 35
Suisio 2000 32
Ponte Sez Calcio 30 – PLAYOUT
REAL BORGOGNA 28 – PLAYOUT
Celadina 19 – RETROCESSO
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A 26a giornata – CAMPIONATO FINITO
Amici Mozzo 2008 – Valle Imagna 3-1
Fratelli Calvi – Amatori 85 Brembate 2-2
Valserina – V. Oratorio Petosino 2-3
CLASSIFICA
Amici Mozzo 2008 51 – PROMOSSO
VALLE IMAGNA 45 – PLAYOFF
Curnasco 41 – PLAYOFF
Sorisolese 39 – PLAYOFF
Giovanile Trealbe Calcio 39 – PLAYOFF
Amatori 85 Brembate 37
V.Oratorio Petosino 31
Polisportiva Monterosso 29
Agnelli Olimpia 28
FRATELLI CALVI 28
Brembate Sopra C.1947 22
Football Club Curno 19 (-1)
VALSERINA 14