SERIE D GIRONE B 21a giornata
RISULTATI
Sondrio Calcio – Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0-0
CLASSIFICA
Pro Sesto 44
Legnano 41
Scanzorosciate 38
Folgore Caratese 36
Arconatese 1926 35
Tritium 34
Sondrio Calcio 33
Seregno Calcio 32
Calcio Brusaporto 31
Virtus CiseranoBergamo 29
NibionnOggiono 28
Caravaggio 25
Virtus Bolzano 24
Ponte San Pietro 24
VILLA D'ALME' VALLE BREMBANA 22
Castellanzese 1921 21
Levico Terme 19
Dro Alto Garda Calcio 15
Milano City 14 (-1)
Inveruno 13
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B
RISULTATI
Leon – Lemine Almenno 4-1
CLASSIFICA
Vis Nova Giussano 38
Casatese 34
Luisiana 32
Leon Monza Brianza 28
Sant'Angelo 27
Vertovese 23
Olginatese 23
Cisanese 22
AlbinoGandino 22
Trevigliese 20
Pontelambrese 20
Zingonia Verdellino 15
Cologno 13
Mapello 12
RC Codogno 1908 12
LEMINE ALMENNO 10
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C
San Pellegrino – Bergamo Longuelo 3-1
Basiano Masate Sporting – San Giovanni Bianco 0-0
CLASSIFICA
Villongo Calcio 34
Bergamo Longuelo 31
Pradalunghese 28
Casazza 27
SAN PELLEGRINO 26
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 24
Basiano Masate Sporting 23
Juventina Covo 23
Azzano FG 22
Gavarnese Calcio 20
Fiorente 1946 Colognola 20
Città di Dalmine 14
Acos Treviglio 11
San Paolo D'Argon Calcio 11
Accademia Gera D'Adda 10
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F
RISULTATI
La Torre – Zognese 1-1
CLASSIFICA
Almè 37
Calcio Gorle 36
Falco 31
Mozzo 28
Torre De Roveri Calcio 28
Loreto 28
Cenate Sotto 26
Atletico Sarnico 25
Virtus Lovere 24
Paladina 22
La Torre 22
Uesse Sarnico 13
Villa D'Ogna 12
Sellero Novelle 11
ZOGNESE 11
Nuova Valcavallina Calcio 7
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A
RISULTATI
Bonate Sotto Calcio – Brembillese 2-0
Berbenno – Filago Calcio 2-0
CLASSIFICA
Medolago 39
BERBENNO 35
Amici Mozzo 2008 35
Pontida Briantea 27
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 26
Antoniana 24
Bonate Sotto Calcio 24
Calusco Calcio 23*
BREMBILLESE 23
Locate Bergamasco 19
Filago Calcio 18
Lallio 15
Ponte Sez. Calcio 11
Curnasco 10
Suisio 2000 9
Ponteranica 7*
* UNA PARTITA IN MENO
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A – 14a giornata
Il Campionato riprendere il 26 gennaio 2020.
CLASSIFICA
VALLE IMAGNA 30
Aurora Terno 30
Sorisolese 28
Brembate Sopra C. 1947 26
Valtrighe 24
Fratelli Calvi 23
Amatori 85 Brembate 19
Football Club Curno 18
Valserina 17
Oratorio Petosino 15
Sportiva San Carlo 13
Carvico 7
Polisportiva D. Presezzo 6
Solzese Sez. Calcio 1