SERIE D GIRONE B 26a giornata
RISULTATI
Virtus CiseranoBergamo – Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 2-1
CLASSIFICA
Pro Sesto 51
Legnano 50
Scanzorosciate 46
Arconatese 1926 44
Tritium 41
Folgore Caratese 40
Sondrio Calcio 40
NibionnOggiono 39
Calcio Brusaporto 39
Seregno Calcio 36
Virtus CiseranoBergamo 35
Castellanzese 1921 34
Ponte San Pietro 32
Caravaggio 31
Virtus Bolzano 31
Levico Terme 27
VILLA D'ALME' VALLE BREMBANA 26
Milano City 19 (-1)
Dro Alto Garda Calcio 17
Inveruno 17
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B
RISULTATI
Olginatese – Lemine Almenno 1-1
CLASSIFICA
Casatese 46
Vis Nova Giussano 45
Leon Monza Brianza 40
Luisiana 38
Cisanese 31
Olginatese 30
Sant'Angelo 30
Vertovese 27
Zingonia Verdellino 24
Trevigliese 23
AlbinoGandino 23
Pontelambrese 23
RC Codogno 1908 18
Mapello 17
LEMINE ALMENNO 15
Cologno 13
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C
Accademia Gera D'Adda – San Pellegrino 1-0
Casazza – San Giovanni Bianco 0-0
CLASSIFICA
Villongo Calcio 38
Casazza 37
Pradalunghese 33
Bergamo Longuelo 33
Juventina Covo 33
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 32
Azzano FG 31
Colognese 30
SAN PELLEGRINO 30
Gavarnese Calcio 27
Basiano Masate Sporting 25
Fiorente 1946 Colognola 24
Accademia Gera D'Adda 20
Città di Dalmine 15
Acos Treviglio 14
San Paolo D'Argon Calcio 13
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F
RISULTATI
Cenate Sotto – Zognese 3-0
CLASSIFICA
Almè 47
Calcio Gorle 39
Falco 38
Cenate Sotto 36
Loreto 35
Paladina 32
Torre De Roveri Calcio 32
Atletico Sarnico 31
Mozzo 31
Virtus Lovere 29
La Torre 28
Uesse Sarnico 18
Villa D'Ogna 16
Sellero Novelle 14
ZOGNESE 14
Nuova Valcavallina Calcio 8
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A
RISULTATI
Brembillese – Calusco Calcio 0-0
Polisportiva Berbenno – Ghiaia di Bonate Sopra 2-4
CLASSIFICA
Amici Mozzo 2008 47
Medolago 47
BERBENNO 41
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 33
Antoniana 31
Bonate Sotto Calcio 31
Pontida Briantea 30
Calusco Calcio 29
BREMBILLESE 28
Locate Bergamasco 28
Lallio 21
Ponte Sez. Calcio 18
Filago Calcio 18
Curnasco 13
Suisio 2000 13
Ponteranica 9
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A – 16a giornata
Brembate Sopra C. 1947 – Valle Imagna 2-0
Solzese Sez.Calcio – Valserina 1-2
Sportiva San Carlo – Fratelli Calvi 2-1
CLASSIFICA
Sorisolese 37
Aurora Terno 33
Brembate Sopra C. 1947 33
VALLE IMAGNA 31
Valtrighe 28
FRATELLI CALVI 27
Amatori 85 Brembate 25
VALSERINA 23
Football Club Curno 21
Sportiva San Carlo 19
Oratorio Petosino 18
Polisportiva D. Presezzo 11
Carvico 10
Solzese Sez. Calcio 1