SERIE D GIRONE B 25a giornata
RISULTATI
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana – Rezzato 2-0
CLASSIFICA
Como 1907 64
Mantova 1911 63
Pro Sesto 50
Caronnese 48
Rezzato 47
Virtus Bergamo 1909 35
Pontisola Calcio 35
VILLA D'ALME' VALBREMBANA 32
Sondrio Calcio 32
Seregno Calcio 31
Caravaggio 29
Darfo Boario 26
Villafranca Veronese 24
Scanzorosciate Calcio 24
Legnano Salus 24
Ciserano 20
Ambrosiana 18
Olginatese 13
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C
RISULTATI
Lemine Almenno – Romanengo 1-1
San Pellegrino – Forza e Costanza 1905 1-0
CLASSIFICA
Valcalepio 46
Forza E Costanza 1905 43
Villongo Calcio 32
Colognese 32
SAN PELLEGRINO 32
San Paolo D'Argon Calcio 31
LEMINE ALMENNO 30
Gavarnese Calcio 30
Bergamo Longuelo 28
Fiorente 1946 Colognola 28
Montorfano Rovato 25
Castrezzato 25
Romanengo 25
Fornovo 22
Pradalunghese 22
Atletico Chiuduno 20
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E
RISULTATI
Ponteranica – San Giovanni Bianco 1-7
CLASSIFICA
Città di Dalmine 56
Azzano F. Grassobbio 48
Loreto 41
Calvenzano 40
Paladina 40
Almè 34
Pagazzanese 32
Calcio Gorle 31
La Torre 31*
Asperiam 28*
Mozzo 25
SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 24
Monvico 18*
Oratorio Stezzano 16
Nuova AC Selvino 2000 12
Ponteranica 3*
*una partita in meno
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A
RISULTATI
Brembillese – Berbenno 2-1
Calusco Calcio – Zognese 0-1
Real Borgogna – Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 1-4
CLASSIFICA
ZOGNESE 47
Roncola 45
POLISPORTIVA BERBENNO 42
BREMBILLESE 36
Calusco Calcio 36
Antoniana 34
Medolago 33
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 30
Lallio Calcio 27
Suisio 2000 24
Oratorio San Tomaso 23
Ponte Sez Calcio 23
Bonate Sotto Calcio 23
Locate Bergamasco 21
REAL BORGOGNA 19
Celadina 19
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A 17a giornata
Agnelli Olimpia – Fratelli Calvi 2-0
Brembate Sopra C. 1947 – Valserina 2-0
Valle Imagna – Petosino 2-2
CLASSIFICA
VALLE IMAGNA 32
Amici Mozzo 2008 31*
Giovanile Trealbe Calcio 29
Sorisolese 26
Curnasco 25
Amatori 85 Brembate 24*
V.Oratorio Petosino 23
Agnelli Olimpia 22
Brembate Sopra C.1947 20
FRATELLI CALVI 19*
Polisportiva Monterosso 18
Football Club Curno 13*
VALSERINA 11*
* una partita in meno